Properties for sale in Sheraton Al Matar, page 17

691 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,170,000 EGP

    Isola Sheraton: 170m Apt - 8 Yr Installment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    76,182 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m² ready to move for sale in sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    20,080 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt with Garden for Sale at Sheraton, Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,368,400 EGP

    Elite Apt in Prime Location at Isola Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,448,000 EGP

    176m Stoda Sheraton Ready Finished 10pc 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,860,000 EGP

    170m Apt for Sale in Sheraton - Best Payment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,167,200 EGP

    Bargain! G-Floor Apt with Garden - Lowest Price

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,919,200 EGP

    Big Discount! Apt for Sale at Isola Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,794 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Hotel Apartment

    673,044 EGP

    Fully Finished Hotel Ap. Beside Almaza City Center

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    1 sqm

    673,044 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,012,727 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150m², in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Sheraton 8Y

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with pool- v in Sheraton next to Hajouga

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن فىق شيراتون بخصم كبير

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    large garden with a low DP installment 8 years

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISH APARTMENT NEAR CAIRO AIRPORT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Residential Apartment in Heliopolis (Ov

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,786,000 EGP

    APT+private garden for sale in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,413,200 EGP

    2 bed apartments for sale in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    36,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,786,000 EGP

    Apartment +garden, 3 bedrooms, on Al-Sa'iqa Street

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,413,200 EGP

    APT for sale in Nozha, Heliopolis 48%cash discount

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,088 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,940,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Ready For Showing in Sheraton

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in STODA Sheraton Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Isola Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own apartment fully finished early delivery 10year

    Selection Code logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    50,898 EGP/sqm