Properties for sale in El Khalifa, page 2

28 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,325,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo sierras

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo Road, Al Abageyah, El Khalifa, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    93,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo – Levana

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo Road, Al Abageyah, El Khalifa, Cairo

    5

    5

    462 sqm

    112,554 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المقطم برايم لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Al Mokattam St., Al Abageyah, El Khalifa, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

1