Properties for sale in El Motamayez District, page 28

533 properties

Looks like all homes in El Motamayez District, Badr City are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,919,000 EGP

    Investment – Garden Unit in New Heliopolis

    Phyrvexal logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    15,729 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    30,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    روف سوبر لوكس للبيع – الياسمين 5 | التجمع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale in cairo festival city oriana3

    Premises logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in i city mountain view R T M

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 180 fully finished for sale in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – جنوب الأكاديمية "ز"،

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Area G, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن للبيع في الياسمين 6 – تشطيب سوبر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,503,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بدر بالقرب من الجامعة الروسيه 155م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale (Flowers Park) 420 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm