Properties for sale in El Motamayez District, page 27

530 properties

Looks like all homes in El Motamayez District, Badr City are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    16,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    117 sqm apartment, fully finished

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    32,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو فورى بالجراج على حمام السباحه لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,447,000 EGP

    Corner villa 245m ready to move for resale / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    63,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    الرحاب 171م بجاردن55م للبيع تشطيبات خاصه فيو جاردن

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع في كمبوند تاج سيتي –

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    4,350,000 EGP

    قطعة أرض 500 م بالحي المتميز ب جوار محطة المترو

    Badr City, Cairo

    500 sqm

    8,700 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,919,000 EGP

    Investment – Garden Unit in New Heliopolis

    Phyrvexal logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    15,729 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    30,379 EGP/sqm