Penthouses for sale in Beta Greens

1 property
  • 9

    Penthouse

    6,853,200 EGP

    151M ready-to-move in Beta Greens mostkabal Madint

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    45,385 EGP/sqm