Penthouses for sale in Mountain View Executive

2 properties
  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move penthouse in MV Executive

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Executive, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    68,390 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse in MV Executive with AC's and Dressing

    Beltone logo image

3

    4

    264 sqm

    45,075 EGP/sqm