Properties for sale in The 1st Settlement

980 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Get 35% off luxury villa, prime location,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    211 sqm

    10,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse with DP and Installments creek town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    88,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,383,000 EGP

    Grandy villa for sale BuA 484 at Stei8ht

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    484 sqm

    37,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, immediate delivery + installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,930,000 EGP

    “195m duplex ready in Creek Town New Cairo”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,897 EGP/sqm

  • More Residences

    Launch price:

    9,880,806 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,MORE Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    61,956 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in stei8ht

    Capital Broker logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    390 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,425,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House Fully Finished Under Price

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    97,261 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    next swan lake+RTM!+easy payment on 10Y+finished!!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    with 35% cash discount luxury ready to move 210Sqm

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • Swanlake Katameya

    Launch price:

    19,100,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Swan Lake Katameya

    7 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1000sqm | Elevator | Private Pool

    TPV logo image

5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Standalone Villa 750m With Basement

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Finished Standalone Villa - Maxim

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    550 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    6 Master Bedrooms Large Standalone Villa-Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Twin House Landscape View - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    450 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • Mirage City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    MGM Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Mirage City
  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    The Biggest Standalone Villa 1100m - Hot Deal

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Standalone Villa

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    480 sqm

    62,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fully Finished Standalone - Lowest Price

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,723,000 EGP

    under market price standalone for sale in stei8ht

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    390 sqm

    83,905 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment ready to move

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    6,955,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Pay 900k, own apartment, lowest price, ready view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP1, 2M=Hot deal apt170sqm, special price, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa, 2.4M contract, 210sqm, 3 floors

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner 185 Townhouse in Creek Town at Lowest Price

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment Townhouse 185m in Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • Stei8ht

    Launch price:

    36,583,939 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Stei8ht

    3 - 4 Beds