Palaces for sale in Rehab City First Phase

2 properties
  • 19

    Palace

    110,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 3Story Palace for Sale in Al Rehab

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    1,000 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Palace

    110,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Palace with Pool & Landscape

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm