Furnished Properties for sale in Al Rehab, page 2

168 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 105م في الرحاب بالفرش تشطيب خاص

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in El Rehab City | Fully Furnished

    Beltone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    633 sqm

    60,031 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Quad Villa For Sale | Al Rehab 1 – Phase Three |

    A to Z logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    الرحاب 155م للبيع 3 غرف3حمام امام النادي تشطيب خاص

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 99م تشطيبات خاصه بالفرش الاجهزه

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished with ACs in rehab city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    415 sqm

    92,771 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ستاندالون 690تشطيبات فندقيه بالفرش

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    660 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground-floor unit in Garden, Phase 9, for sale

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Land in Garden for sale in phase 4, special finish

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2نوم و 1 حمام بيع الرحاب موقع مميز جدا امام السوق

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    افخم فيلا مستقلة فاخرة جدًا نموذج Zأكبر مساحة

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    518 sqm

    100,386 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Model N Hills | 700sqm Land | Fully Furnished

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in Al Rehab

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه الرحاب قريبه من السوق القديم

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 99 متر تشطيب ديلوكس جاهزه للسكن الفوري

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    68,686 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع 3 نوم بالفرش والاجهزه بسعر مميز

    H-House logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with private garden in El Rehab 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    65,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale at El Rehab City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    54,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux-Stunning open view -Ready to Move

    Selective logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, Phase 9, in a very prim

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    54,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مميزة فى الرحاب 2 بسعر لقطة لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    68,686 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, New Cairo. Finished by

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Premium Corner Townhouse in Al Rehab City

    Beltone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    لعشااق المساحات الكبيره جاهزه للسكن الفوري

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    304 sqm

    50,164 EGP/sqm