Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Burouj Compound

1 property
  • 15

    Villa

    26,650,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Furnished With ACs in Al Burouj

    TREX logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    438 sqm

    60,844 EGP/sqm