Furnished 5 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida

1 property
  • 21

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    penthouse luxury furnisher for sale-prime location

    Remax Station logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida
Community Insights
Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...