Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 19

569 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    furnshed villa on wide garden for rent

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    twin less than market price for a quick sale

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime location - 10 minutes from Katameya Heights

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury | Stunning Design & Garden

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    130,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    13,744,600 EGP

    Duplex For Sale At Creek Town Without Over Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    70,485 EGP/sqm

  • Scenes

    Launch price:

    11,074,200 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Scenes

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Hyde Park Ready To Deliver

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    85,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Quattro For Sale in City Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    87,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Zed East Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Over Looking Landscape Villa For Sale In Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,499,999 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Lake View | New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    5

    298 sqm

    105,704 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Mia

    Launch price:

    5,674,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Acasa Mia

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex Behind JW marriot new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JW Marriott Hotel, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    35,800,000 EGP

    Elite Penthouse Fully Furnished+ Swimming Pool

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    345 sqm

    103,768 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa with pool and fully furnished In Hydepark

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery – Fully Furnished-on the Nile

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kornish EL-Maadi Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown East

    Launch price:

    9,117,604 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Midtown East

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    iVilla

    19,800,000 EGP

    Luxury I-Villa Garden for Sale in MV Hyde park

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    68,989 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,700,000 EGP

    Wesal Villa! Resale. Finished with Furniture.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    61,750 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Invest with Monthly Return 150k At Furnished Apart

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Fully Furnished Apartment in Zamalek!

    The Homies logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في جاردينيا هايتس Gardenia Heights 3

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • Rivan

    Launch price:

    2,479,752 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Rivan

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    39,481,612 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Zamalek – First Row Nile View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    141,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Mountain View2 Fully Finish

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Finishing Mivida Attractive price Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    3

    310 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move Prime Location Open View Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    620 sqm

    47,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    own your finished villa direct lake& golf view-dya

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Ion

    Launch price:

    3,883,279 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,ION

    2 - 4 Beds