6 bedroom Villas for sale in Flowers Park

4 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime Location Ready to Move

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime Location Ready to Move

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished - prime location - price negotiable

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    600 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Villa for rent - Flowers park

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    386 sqm

    90,673 EGP/sqm