5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Patio Prime

13 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in Al Shurouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    21,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in Al Shurouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    364 sqm

    21,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in Al Shurouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    364 sqm

    21,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,490,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in Al Shurouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    364 sqm

    20,576 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in Al Shurouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    364 sqm

    21,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,027,967 EGP

    High end finished villa landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    287 sqm

    14,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    563,000 EGP

    Move INST tO Vila for 27M Cash or Pay 563K Monthly

5

    5

    250 sqm

    2,252 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in Al Shurouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    364 sqm

    21,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,956,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move for sale in patio prime

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    2

    292 sqm

    27,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in Al Shurouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    364 sqm

    21,813 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا توين بكمبوند الباتيو برايم بدون تشطيب

5

    4

    255 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,370,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 250m Open on Avenue-Installed

5

    5

    250 sqm

    5,480 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in El Patio La Vista

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    286 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm