5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Maqsad

14 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    13,350,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Ready to move with installment

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    471 sqm

    28,343 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own Stand Alone Villa

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    471 sqm

    50,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    New Modern Finishing Down payment & instlament

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    386 sqm

    58,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in almaqsad city new capital cash

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    38,983 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,894,000 EGP

    luxurious villa ready to move fully finished-maqsa

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    471 sqm

    65,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,083,000 EGP

    Villa with A PRIME LOCATION in Al Maqsed | RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    468 sqm

    66,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa In Al Maqsad, New Capital

    TREX logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    514 sqm

    47,665 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa 509sqm | Hot Deal | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    509 sqm

    26,620 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Arjan Standalone 509sqm | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    509 sqm

    55,009 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    36,771,875 EGP

    Arjan Standalone 509sqm | Best Location| Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    509 sqm

    72,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,875,000 EGP

    Modern Standalone 514sqm | Prime Location | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    514 sqm

    69,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,300,000 EGP

    Modern Standalone 514sqm | Best Price | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    514 sqm

    47,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa RTM finished in New Capital 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    103,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Al Maqsad Compound - New Capital

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    514 sqm

    48,638 EGP/sqm