5 bedroom Villas for sale in Dyar Park

6 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    A great villa for sale in Dyar Arco , New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    520 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    amazing villa fully finishing with large garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalone Ready to Move in Dyar Compound

    views investment logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    342 sqm

    108,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Villa Finished Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale With Area​​ 1014m Directly On Lake

    All 90 logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,014 sqm

    73,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    villa standalone for sale Dyar arco special price

    Feeds logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    705 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm