5 bedroom Properties for sale in El Yasmeen

7 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    5BR apt in Yasmeen 6, 240m + 50m garden

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Yasmeen 7 Fifth Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,200 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished duplex for sale in Al Yasmin 6 Villas,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale 400 sqm in El Yasmin 5

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Yasmin 6 Villas, Fifth Settleme

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Yasmin, 1 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    990 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super deluxe duplex for sale in villas

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm