5 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Rehab

47 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa, 2.4M contract, 210sqm, 3 floors

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Model D1 | 550sqm Land | Kitchen + 6 ACs

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Model N Hills | 700sqm Land | Fully Furnished

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 650m - Landscape View - Near El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in Al Rehab

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    prime villa landscape view ready to move 6y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale | Al Rehab | Model X

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ستاندالون 580م الرحاب2 بجوارافنيومول

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Rehab with Installment

    I-Zone logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون للبيع في الرحاب بحمام سباحة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    780 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in el rehab hills new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    77,477 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Furnished Villa For Sale |model m

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    158,536 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Villa For Sale | Al Rehab

    A to Z logo image

    Doctor Bent Al Shatee St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    114,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب فيلا ستاند الون ارض 570م سعر مميز

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    330m villa ready to move in fantastic location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa model J in Al Rehab Hills distinctive area

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    415 sqm

    96,385 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rehab, Model X, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    376 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in One of the Finest &

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    276 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa finishing ultra super luxurious

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    425 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rehab Land area 550

    The Broker EG logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    550 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    finished and furnished villa greenery view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    109,839 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale | Al Rehab 2 | Model V

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale | Al Rehab – New Cairo

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale |Al Rehab City |Model E

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale | Al Rehab 2 – Phase 9 | Model X

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    376 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

2