4 bedroom Whole Buildings for sale in Al Shouyfat

1 property
  • 23

    Whole Building

    16,800,000 EGP

    Full Property for Sale in El Shouyfat

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    550 sqm

    30,545 EGP/sqm