Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds

7,467 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,594,853 EGP

    Luxury Studio 80 M Pool and Garden View Low Price

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Largest Garden Area 214 M S Villa Lake View Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    72,429 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Studio With Special View Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,776,118 EGP

    Lowest Price S Villa 212 M Open View 3 Bedrooms

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,830 EGP/sqm

  • Cityzen

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Cityzen
  • 6

    Villa

    8,700,000 EGP

    For Sale | Absolute Villa in The Wonder MarQ |175M

    KRE investments logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Largest 263m Apartment Ready in PalmHills Compound

    views investment logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    263 sqm

    30,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale behind behind hassan allam

    Selection Code logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Sarai

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    31,593 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Corner Townhouse in The Ridge | 318 M

    KRE investments logo image

    The Ridge, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    5

    318 sqm

    46,540 EGP/sqm

  • Green Square

    Launch price:

    19,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Green Square
  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,685,000 EGP

    Own a Townhouse 4 BR Finished Over 10 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    131,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,685,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4 BR With Roof 38m Finished Over 10Years

    Towers Map logo image

4

    4

    180 sqm

    131,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,685,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4 Bedrooms Finished Installment 10 Years

    Towers Map logo image

4

    4

    180 sqm

    131,583 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR With DP 510K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 5% Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    82,258 EGP/sqm

  • Mirasol

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    La Mirada
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,La Mirada El Mostakbal

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR With DP 5% Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest S Villa 239 meter for sale in Sarai Resale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    239 sqm

    22,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Under market price Twin house for sale Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    260 sqm

    49,038 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment All Fees Fully Paid for sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location for sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment for sale in HAP TOWN

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Town House in CavanaLakes | Prime Loc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High Investment Value |Prime Unit |Smart 122 in S2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,763,618 EGP

    townhouse for sale at an attractive price

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    71,668 EGP/sqm

  • Zizinia Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    2,016,315 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ardic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Zizinia Al Mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds