4 bedroom Properties for sale in Galleria Residences

16 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    The lowest fully finished penthouse with pool

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt191m+Garden 190m RTM NewCairo 3m DP-Cash 20m

4

    3

    191 sqm

    15,706 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    The best penthouse with private pool with bestview

4

    3

    230 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished penthouse with pool in tagm

4

    3

    187 sqm

    72,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Best penthouse with private pool in golden square

4

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    premium fully finished penthouse with pool in tagm

4

    4

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    premium fully finished penthouse with private pool

4

    3

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    cheapest fully finished penthouse first use in tag

4

    3

    197 sqm

    55,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Premium penthouse with pool in golden square

    Premium

4

    3

    197 sqm

    54,822 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    cheapest fully finished penthouse with private poo

4

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    Penthouse+Private Pool RTM NewCairo 900K Q-Cash15m

4

    3

    200 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    TREX logo image

4

    3

    345 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with ACs in New Cairo+ Insta

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    20,992 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa finished +ACS near Americanuniversity, insta

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    19,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 153m² 3 bd ReadyTo Move +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm