4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in The brooks

5 properties
  • 15

    Penthouse

    680,000 EGP

    Penthouse 216m with VIP sea view - prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    3,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment -Very Premium Location

    Remax The Address logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Penthouse Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    211 sqm

    47,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment Prime Location New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    246 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment Prime Location New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    227 sqm

    63,876 EGP/sqm