3 bedroom Villas for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 2

150 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Quatro Villa Corner, with a nice and sunny Garden

    Remax 360 logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    76,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Maadi View, Shorouk City,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Al Shorouk City,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,250,000 EGP

    Standalone in Burouj Installments Delivery 1 Year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    43,442 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest-priced townhouse (core & shell)

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,555,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse For Sale in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    39,844 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,250,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale finished in burouj el shrouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,760,000 EGP

    Villa at an attractive cash price in Prime - L

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    75,604 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    830,000 EGP

    3BR Villa High End DP 830K installments over 15Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa at el burouj + Kitchen delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    403 sqm

    59,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale fully finished ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Al burouj Delivered finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 متر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,596,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in Al Burouj Compound,

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    5

    340 sqm

    69,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa resale at Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Resale Vill 215m in Shorouk City,

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    61,188 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,450,000 EGP

    Finished villa 340m for resale with kitchen & ACS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    340 sqm

    68,970 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون كورنر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Resale Vill 215m in Shorouk City,

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    4

    286 sqm

    61,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,700,000 EGP

    Prime-location villa with low downpayment now!!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    127,860 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,520,000 EGP

    Ready villa heart of Shorouk La Vista great price.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    125,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale Ready to Move in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

3

    5

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own villa ready to move with Down Payment 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished Villa 5bedrooms HugeGarden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-lux finished standalone villa for sale

3

    4

    403 sqm

    57,071 EGP/sqm