3 bedroom Villas for sale in Stei8ht

14 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    34,645,000 EGP

    Signature villa Direct on lagoon lowest dp & total

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    390 sqm

    88,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments In Streight

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    390 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,196,295 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa at STEI8HT LMD – Space

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    395 sqm

    76,446 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    standalone for sale lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    390 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments In Streight

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    390 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • Stei8ht

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Stei8ht

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price standalone direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    413 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Under market price townhouse corner delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa ,Special Price ,Prime Location by LMD

    why solutions logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    390 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,150,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stei8t LMD with installments

    Prime Company logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    390 sqm

    64,487 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Townhouse Saada New Cairo .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    80,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,600,936 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Resale in Stei8ht Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    329 sqm

    47,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Middle Townhouse Resale in Stei8ht

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    At Special Price Standalone For Sale Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    575 sqm

    76,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Signature villa water feature view for sale-Stei8h

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    98,717 EGP/sqm