3 bedroom Properties for sale in Noor City

182 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه 123م بمدينه نور استلام شهور وايد جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nour City, 123 sqm

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    9,690,000 EGP

    Corner location with wide garden view Reserved2021

    Premium

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    45,492 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,104,000 EGP

    فيلا Q2 بااقل اجمالي في مدينة نور على 14 سنة

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    47,436 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نور حجز 2023 اجمالي عقد 6.7

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    64,227 EGP/sqm

  • Noor City

    Launch price:

    5,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Noor City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,104,000 EGP

    للبيع فـي مدينة نور سمارت سيتى فيلا لقطه نموذجQ2

    MA Ville logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    39,623 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,133,000 EGP

    Quad Villa for Sale – Installments – Noor City VG

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    77,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور 119 علي 15 سنة بقسط سنوي99

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    32,773 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,035,000 EGP

    شقه للتمليك بمدينه نور المتميزه الحديثه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    24,674 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,849,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    61,027 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور 209م ع12 سنة بالجراجB1

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    51,674 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    best price at NOOR city with fully finished

    clear scope logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة نور بالدور الرابع 131متر مجموعة15

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    47,236 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية في قلب مدينة نور - طلعت مصطفى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,741,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,928 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    21,482,000 EGP

    Noor Talaat Mostafa City For Sale: Smart Villa Q2

    Remax 360 logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    93,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف مدينة نور 122ارضي بجاردن 40ع12 سنة

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    13,900,000 EGP

    Q1 Villa for Sale in Noor City – 205 sqm Land Area

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    67,804 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,893,300 EGP

    اQ1باقل اوفر واطول سداد فيلا205متر في مدينه نور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    71,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور123م حجز2023 اوفر270 الف فرص

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Noor City, 119m, delivery 2026,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Noor City, Q1 model, delivery 9/

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    71,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,100,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Noor City Q2 launch booking

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    56,807 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,870,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City, 119 sq m, garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    49,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,869,180 EGP

    شقه 119متر للبيع في نور حجز 2023 تقسيط لمده 13سنه

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    49,320 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Noor City
Community Insights
Noor City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...