3 bedroom Properties for sale in Nasr City, page 41

1,689 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120م3 غرف استلام فوري واجهه خارجيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه استثنائية جدا مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    240m² Apt for Sale–Abou Dawoud El Zahery Nasr city

    Good Deals logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة جدًا في مدينة نصر | مصطفى النحاس

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 4 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,420,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Gardenia City Zon

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه156م3غرف استلام فوري في كمبونددجله تاورزبالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه122م3غرف فيوحمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه143م3غرف واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري في م. نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه120م3غرف استلام فوري واجهه خارجيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Landmark Comp

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع شارع محمود سامي البارودي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه فيو مفتوح على الجامعه الصينيه 3 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120م وجهه دجله لاند مارك في الوحه مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة 122م للبيع على pool بدجلة لاند مارك بمدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه باقل سعر لقطه 144م استلام فورى فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    17,013 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه غرفتين فى لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    89 sqm

    20,224 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه143م غرفه فيو خارجي واجهه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه120م 3غرف واجهه خارجي بحري استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المنطقة السادسة – المربع الذهبي م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Abu Dawoud Al-Zahery St

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    33,529 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Nasr City
Community Insights
Nasr City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...