3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Waha City, page 2

48 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الواحه 136م جاهزه للاستلام الفوري

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع حي الواحه جاهزه للاستلام الفوري

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 136 متر في تسليم فوري في حي الواحه

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Waha Al Gedida

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى عالرئيسي سعر خاص جدا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الواحه 2 نمره علي الخمسين الررئيسي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع عالسكن فورا بحري صريح في مدينه الواحه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الواحه الجديده ش الخمسين الرئيسي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقةالبيع فى الواحه الجديده ش الخمسين الرئيسي م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الواحده الجديده ش عثمانبن عفان مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الواحه الجدبده ش عثمان بن عفان 145 م

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الواحه الترا سوبر لوكس سعر مميز جدام نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    22,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينه الواحه 140م مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينه الواحه سعر مميز جدا 130م

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الواحه مدينه نصر دور سادس مميز

    PROPERTIES logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مدينه نصر شقه سعرها اقل من السوق

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه 170 متر للبيع في حى الواحة بحرى واجهه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahdi Arafa Axis, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, semi-finished, in Al Waha

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع - حي الواحة، مدينة نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سوبر لوكس الواحه الجديدة

    مكتب الساعة للعقارات logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha neighborhood, Nasr

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك فى حى الواحة 125 م بمقدم 325 الف فقط

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    مسجله شهر عقاري شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع حي الواحه \\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

1