3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds

3,444 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند زيزينيا مستقبل سيتي 175م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 202m prime view Ready to move Underprice

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    37,128 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price,

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,277,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale| Sarai

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    6,778,000 EGP

    S Villa In Sarai Under Market Price

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    28,359 EGP/sqm

  • Mirasol

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    La Mirada
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,La Mirada El Mostakbal

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    7,276,692 EGP

    Z Villa Middle for Sale in Sarai Compound

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    44,370 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,271,814 EGP

    155 sqm Apartment in Eliva MV – 500K Below Paid

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,251,700 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Sarai With 50% DIscount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    12,866 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,444,240 EGP

    Resale Apartment Old Contract

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    43,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,125,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale | Ultra Super L

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,137 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,100,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sarai Cavanna Lakes

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    76,371 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai S2 Lowest Price & Prime

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,810 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Z Villa for Sale – Sarai S2 | Garden & Terrace

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,787 EGP/sqm

  • Zizinia Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    2,016,315 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ardic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Zizinia Al Mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,763,618 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with pool view, Rai Valleys

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    71,668 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    S Villa in sarai delivey 1y

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    24,904,510 EGP

    Premium House For Sale in Eastvale over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    95,786 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,193,000 EGP

    Apartment With Discount On Cash For A Limited Time

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,472 EGP/sqm

  • At East

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,AT-East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,408,000 EGP

    148m Apartment - Ready to move, Resale

    Property Misr logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    36,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Capital Gardens Apartment For sale ready to move

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    206 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apt with garden in sarai open view in mostakbal ci

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,165,000 EGP

    under market price apartment for sale open view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    48,412 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Praim View in Bloomfield near HubTown

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,425,776 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds