3 bedroom Properties for sale in Bloomfields, page 14

371 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,442,804 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,986 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For Sale– Bloomfields Compound,Future City Cluster

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    35,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (BUA :149m) Prime location

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    30,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m View pool Lowest in market price !!

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    34,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    APARTMENRT UNDER MARKET PRICE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    30,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Bloomfields UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,987,060 EGP

    Duplex for sale with prime location at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,271 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,061,580 EGP

    Apartment (Fully Finished) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    28,864 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,444,880 EGP

    Duplex Ground For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,532 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment /fullyfinished/Sale/Bloomfields/Terrace

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    43,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Bloomfields Mostkbal City

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS EL MOSTAKBAL

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,875,000 EGP

    APARTMENT MADINATY VIEW ( 165 m ) at BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment(Prime Location) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Bloomfields/open view/Cluster

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Bloomfields/Downtown

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    33,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment\Garden\sale\Bloomfields\Downtown

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment /fullyfinished/Sale/Bloomfields/Terrace

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    43,930 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Bloomfields (UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment In Bloomfields Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    28,225 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,061,754 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOC RESALE APT LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT BLOOMFELDS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm