3 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Croons Sarai

2 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    14,068,519 EGP

    Duplex in sarai Ready to move with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    66,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,524,510 EGP

    Duplex With Garden - Lowest Price - installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    47,028 EGP/sqm