2 bedroom Properties for sale in Zizinia Al Mostakbal, page 2

33 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOMS RTM in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale , first floor, in Mostakbal

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    25,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale 10% DP , ready to move .

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    25,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    29,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Special Price READY TO MOVE in ZIZINIA

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Zizinia Compound – Mostakbal

    Feeds logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,577,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now at Mostakbal City

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    2bed APTfor sale in Al Mustaqbal with a 10%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    144 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

1