2 bedroom Properties for sale in South Investors Area

516 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartmen With Prime Location_ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in resale apartment in Village Gate

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale: an excellent furnished apartment with ap

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment for Sale in Galleria

    Estimate Investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,325,000 EGP

    APT. for sale 2 BD, RTM in Gallery moon valley

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    71,730 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    3,305,782 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,324,259 EGP

    Apartment for sale,RTM in New Cairo, next to AUC

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    71,725 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,083,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Waterway Signature Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    110,262 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,465,000 EGP

    Apartment in Waterway Signature Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    164 sqm

    94,298 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,658,000 EGP

    Apartment in Waterway Signature Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    100,349 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Compound 90Avenue special view

    Century for Project Management logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • Palm East

    Launch price:

    5,664,094 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Palm East

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m - Fully Finished - In Front Of AUC

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,482,503 EGP

    Ground floor APT garden for sale near the AUC

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    126,788 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,482,503 EGP

    Apartment 130m-private garden for sale - New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    126,788 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,712,146 EGP

    APT for sale in New Cairo, ready to move

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    105,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Galleria

2

    2

    131 sqm

    58,015 EGP/sqm

  • N Residence

    Launch price:

    8,471,397 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,N Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment close to mivida the best finishing

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Affordable Luxury 2BR Apartment in Galleria resale

2

    2

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Village Gate Fully Finished

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Apartment | 2BR | Delivery in 2 Months

    Realtors logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    66,129 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment with Smart home Galleria

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Galleria Moon Valley

    Launch price:

    7,088,480 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Galleria Moon Valley

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    102,678 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Residential Opportunity in Arabia Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    33,644 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Galleria Residence, New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    54,471 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصة لقطة للبيع بفيلات الدفاع الوطني التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Exceptional Opportunity for Sale in New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    39,112 EGP/sqm

  • J East

    Launch price:

    5,760,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Juzur Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,J East

    2 - 3 Beds