2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Rehab, page 10

236 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 95

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    58,988 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الرحاب مساحه ٩٠ متر

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,899,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع شقة90م الرحاب بسعر لقطة2نوم أستلام فورى

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    43,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 99م الرحاب سوبر لوكس2نوم حمام فيو جاردن

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    56,565 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين للبيع فى مدينة الرحاب

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في الرحاب – المرحلة الأولى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    الرحاب105م بجاردن55م للبيع غرفتين وحمام تشطيب شركه

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 119م الرحاب أسانسير فيو جاردن تشطيب خاص

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    44,957 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m fully finished for sale in Rehab

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    60,305 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب شقة99م بالمرحلة التاسعة تشطيبات خاصة

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    61,616 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 99م الرحاب تشطيب سوبر لوكس بسعر لقطة

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    52,525 EGP/sqm