2 bedroom Properties for sale in Aliva

33 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,525,040 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price MV Eliva Apartment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,464 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,878,403 EGP

    Apartment With Low Down Payment Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    98,894 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,170,253 EGP

    Apartment RESALE Under Market Price installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,428,415 EGP

    Apartment with only 1.5% Down Payment in Aliva

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    87,910 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,640,301 EGP

    Fully finished apt in Mv Aliva with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,335 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,639,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Aliva With Installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment prime Location with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    19,500,000 EGP

    For Sale I_villa with Private Garden For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Most Prime Location in Mostakbal City - 10 Yrs Ins

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • Club Park

    Launch price:

    15,006,888 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,725,000 EGP

    اميز لوكشن في قلب الريفير | شقة غرفتين | ريسيل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,752,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Finished in Aliva Mountain View 1.5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    137,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View Aliva Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,885,150 EGP

    apartment for sale in the heart of Mostakbal City

    views investment logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,557,000 EGP

    Don’t miss this opportunity in Aliva Mostakbal Cit

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,975 EGP/sqm

  • Aliva

    Launch price:

    10,631,210 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,150,246 EGP

    Prime iVilla 115m for Sale Fully Finished in Aliva

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    88,263 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE Under Market Price installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Special Price -Aliva

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    97,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment with ACs - Boulevard Mostakbl City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    75 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,670,331 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, Mountain View, Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    105,156 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,823,100 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,264,094 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    141,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,728,603 EGP

    Ground floor APT +G, 3% DP installments over 12 Y.

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    131,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,728,603 EGP

    2 bedroom APT for sale + garden in Mountain View

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    131,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,823,100 EGP

    Own your APT ,3% DP, for a limited time

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,859 EGP/sqm

2