2 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds

1,551 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Hap Town

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,386 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,050,000 EGP

    For Sale 2BR In Prime Location - Mostakbal City

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lowest Price in Palm Hills

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM At Low Price From Al QAMZI 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready 122m Resale Apt. Sarai - Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,792,500 EGP

    Apartment Bahary Prime Location

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    36,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,655,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Finished in Mostakbal Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,904,512 EGP

    Apartment by Sodic Fully Finished with ACs Over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,265 EGP/sqm

  • Beta Green Compound Phase 2

    Launch price:

    6,056,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Beta Egypt
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Beta Greens

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment at Sarai Phase Elan with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment at Sarai Phase Elan with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    44,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • At East

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,AT-East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,200 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    43,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,020,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale- Nyoum Mostakbal

    TREX logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    29,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Neom Mostakbal

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view 2bed apartment sale at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,425,776 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,255,000 EGP

    Lowest price 2bed apartment sale at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    40,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,965,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Ready to move+showing in Mostakbal Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,382,000 EGP

    Apartment sale at Hassan Allam Haptown, Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    53,883 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own 2BR apartment in Sarai with a dp 770K ONLY !!

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    30,973 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,012,000 EGP

    Soon delivery 2bedrooms apartment facing greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,892 EGP/sqm

  • Club Views In Sarai

    Launch price:

    4,952,958 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    1 - 4 Beds