1 bedroom Properties for sale in Rehab City Forth Phase

Looks like all homes in Rehab City Forth Phase, New Cairo City, Al Rehab are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو فورى بالجراج على حمام السباحه لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio 63m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    17,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Distinctive 65m studio in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 61m for sale in madinaty view Garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    39,836 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    استوديو 65 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 64 متر مميز جدا بسعر لا يقارن علي الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    19,531 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,798,200 EGP

    Apartment 87m+ Garden Fully finished in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    55,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm