Properties for sale in El Asafra Qebli

3 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    For Sale in Asafra, off Street 45 .

    Mohamed Anwar Al Sadat St. Forty Five St., El Asafra Qebli, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    8,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م العصافره (متفرع من ش 45)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Asafra Qebli, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - العصافرة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Souk Al Asafra St., El Asafra Qebli, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    8,611 EGP/sqm