Properties for sale in Corniche Al Maamoura

13 properties
  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Corniche Al Maamoura - Al Maamoura - Hay Than El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 130 m Maamoura Beach

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Maamoura Beach \ Unit code: AA0726

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 sqm in Almaamoura Beach.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    39,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    steps from Al Mamoura Amusement Park Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع المعمورة الشاطئ - خطوات من فندق هلنان

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms have open sea views

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 118 m, Maamoura Beach

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

2

    1

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 295 م المعمورة الشاطئ

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

4

    2

    295 sqm

    38,983 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130 m Maamoura Beach

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m Maamoura (steps the sea)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    1

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale 200 m Maamoura Beach

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m Al-Mamoura Al-Shatea

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170 m Maamoura Beach (steps fro

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm