Properties for sale in Tiba St.

6 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 176 sqm in Sporting

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    176 sqm

    25,568 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale Sporting Super Lux

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سبورتنج (ش طيبة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 210م كامب شيزار - شارع طيبة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سبورتنج

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 275 م , سبورتنج

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    275 sqm

    18,909 EGP/sqm