Properties for sale in Jacaranda Smouha

5 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,613,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Jacaranda Smouha — فرصة مميزة للسكن

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Jacaranda Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,995,000 EGP

    Lowest price with 6-year payment plan Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Jacaranda Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,581,100 EGP

    شقة للبيع 134 م سموحة ( جكراندا )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Jacaranda Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    41,650 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,504,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك السكنية الآن في كمبوند جاكرندا

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Jacaranda Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    فرصتك الآن في جاكراند سموحة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Jacaranda Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    49,449 EGP/sqm

  • Jacaranda - Smouha

    Launch price:

    5,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Jacaranda Smouha

    2 - 3 Beds