Properties for sale in Saba Basha

144 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Saba Pasha 105 m

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Mostafa Abou Heif St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 300 m, Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ali Fakhry St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Hedaya Mosque St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سابا باشا (ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Open view Luxury finishings fully utilities

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • Alex West

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alex West
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Saba Basha,Alex West

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سابا باشا (على البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment 185 sqm Saba Pasha

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202م , سابا باشا , امام قصر المرغني

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abd Al Monsef Ghazi St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Saba Pasha (steps from the sea)

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Saba Pasha

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 225 m, Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mansoura St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150m Saba Pasha direct sea view

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105م , سابا باشا,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohammed Saleh Abou Youssef St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سابا باشا (بحر مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع 320 م سابا باشا (ش عبد السلام عارف)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    320 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime Living in Saba Pasha – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Your Dream Sea View Home in Saba Pasha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    49,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م سابا باشا (ش محمد صالح ابو يوسف)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Flexible payment plans availabl

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    31,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 105M fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,105 sqm – Saba Pasha

    Premium

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Excellent location open sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mansoura St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    1

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, Saba Pasha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 175 m for sale in Saba Pasha

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Doctor Al Sabongy St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    "Apartment for Sale, 250 m², Saba Pasha

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm