Properties for sale in Kafr Abdo, page 5

193 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m - Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    For Sale in Kafr Abdo (120m) Khalil El Masry St .

    Khaleel Al Masry St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 420 م كفر عبده (ش محمد جبريل )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    420 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kafr Abdo - Open Views

    I-Property logo image

    Ali Zou Al Fekar St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م كفر عبده (ش سكينة بنت الحسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,110m-Kafr Abdo-Khalil Al-Khayat

    Next Estate logo image

    Khaleel Al Khayat Basha St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 190 sqm in Kafr Abdo

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sant Square, Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 190m, Kafr Abdo

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    33,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 190 sqm in Kafr Abdo

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 345 m - Mustafa Kamel (Abu Qir)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Mosque St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    40,579 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230m Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale in Kafr Abdo (125m) Al-Muhasabat Street

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195م كفر عبده ( ش سكينه بنت الحسين )

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Kafr Abdo - Alexandria

    I-Property logo image

3

    3

    380 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125m Kafr Abdo off Amir ElBahar

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس للبيع 650 م كفر عبده (متفرع من ش كفر عب

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كفر عبده - شارع امير البحار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م كفر عبده - بجانب كيروسيز مول

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 195 sqm Kafr Abdo

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م كفر عبده - سكينة بنت الحسين

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م كفر عبده - سكينة بنت الحسين

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    40,465 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 80 m, Kafr Abdo (Abu Rafie Str

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Abou Rafea St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, master bedroom + high floor

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م كفر عبده ( خطوات من حديقة اللنبي )

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm