Properties for sale in Janaklees, page 4

78 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    For sale, Janaklis (80m), off Omar Al-Mukhtar .

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 245 m Jnaklis (El-bohera St.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    جناكليس متفرع من الترام - خطوات من فتح الله -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Basha Saeed St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm