Properties for sale in Mohamed Bahgat St.

Looks like all homes in Mohamed Bahgat St., Hay Sharq, Janaklees are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Safwa Towers

    Elite Groupe logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م , العصافرة فيو بحر مباشر ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 370 م وابور المياة (ش محمد مصطفي اسماعيل

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Mostafa Ismail St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    اليكس ويست كمباوند الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م لوران (ش محمد درة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    4

    681 sqm

    51,395 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Kafr Abdo

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,744,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169م سموحة - كومباوند The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    75,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    less than the market price view over the clubhouse

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Tharwat

    Next Estate logo image

    Abd Al Khalek Tharwat St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm