Properties for sale in Kaaed Asrab Al Behar St.

6 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م ميامي (ش قائد الاسراب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kaaed Asrab Al Behar St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 135 م بـــ ميامي قريبة من البحر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 260m², Miami

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    24,038 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125m Miami (Qaid Al-Asrab St.)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي (ش القائد اسراب) 110 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

3

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م صافي سيدي بشر (تري البحر جانبي)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm