6 bedroom Properties for sale in Alex West

22 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    31,847,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع (اليكس ويست) بـمقدم 5% و اطول فترة سداد

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    6

    290 sqm

    109,817 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open Golf View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    4

    855 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    open view overlooking the golf Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    19,125,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Townhouse in the Heart of Alex West

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    4

    203 sqm

    94,211 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    46,437,300 EGP

    فيلا أحلامك في أليكس ويست – الإسكندرية

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    625 sqm

    74,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,332,000 EGP

    prime location 8-year payment plans Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    284 sqm

    89,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Prime Location Gated Compound

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    6

    1,030 sqm

    33,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Fully open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    6

    1,030 sqm

    33,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,754,000 EGP

    lowest price prime location Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    284 sqm

    73,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,905,250 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Alex West - Alexandria

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    269 sqm

    92,584 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    8 year installment plan private garage Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    284 sqm

    84,507 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    40,276,665 EGP

    فيلا Standalone بموقع نادر وإطلالة مباشرة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    421 sqm

    95,669 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,276,665 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة بتصميم راقٍ وموقع استثنائي

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    421 sqm

    95,669 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    6 rooms, hotel finishing fully furnished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    3

    686 sqm

    37,172 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية فيلا ستاند ألون للبيع

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    650 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Includes Air Conditioners

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    3

    686 sqm

    37,172 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,332,000 EGP

    Prime Location with Open View 8 Year Installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    284 sqm

    89,197 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 1,024 م (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    6

    1,024 sqm

    36,132 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    10-year installments - fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    625 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa in Alex West with installment over 10y

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    4

    428 sqm

    102,803 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale750m KingMariout(Alex West compound)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    4

    750 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    New villa with penthouse in Alex West

    Smart Medium logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    452 sqm

    101,769 EGP/sqm