3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hay Wasat, page 15

382 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125 m Al Ibrahimiyah Lageteh St

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م وابور المياه

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    280 m (170 m + 110 m terrace) Camp Caesar-Sea view

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Zakaria Ghoneim St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 140m Camp Caesar -El Geish Road

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م الإبراهيمية (متفرع من شارع أبوقير)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • Whole Building - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Lageteh St. - Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Whole Building

    4,625,000 EGP

    أمتلك الأن وحدة فى أميز موقع بالإبراهيميه

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m Camp Caesar (direct tram

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 115م تانى نمرة من محرم بك الرئيسى

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شارع نوكراتيس متفرع من شارع لاجيتيه الابراهيمية

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 130 m Wabour Al Meyah

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Shaheed Galal El Desouky St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 200 m Moharram Bek

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Canal Al Mahmoudya Bahari St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Administrative headquarters for sale, 91 m

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    91 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165 m Camp Shizar

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110 m Moharram Bek

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Ali Al Iskandarani St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 156م كامب شيزار

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Sanad St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    156 sqm

    29,487 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185 M- Camp Shizar- Side Sea

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 140 متر - كـامب شيـزار - فيو بحر جانبي

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195م وابور المياه - خطوات من ميدان زويل

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ahmed Zewail Square, Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    كامب شيزار شارع بورسعيد

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Port Said St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    الازاريطه - بجوار مستشفي الاندلسيه

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohammed Hasan Al Shogaai St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 330 m Camp Caesar (on the sea)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    في رويال بلازا شقة لقطة كل غرفها علي قصر الميرغني

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 173م الحي اللاتيني ( ش البطالسة )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شارع المفتش محمودية مباشر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Mofatesh St., Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    25,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    وابور المياه شارع باستور

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Bastour St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hay Wasat
Community Insights
Hay Wasat

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...