3 bedroom Properties for sale in Roshdy St., page 2

5 properties

Looks like all homes in Roshdy St., Hay Sharq, Roushdy are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms have a side view super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    سكاى فيلا للبيع 289 م سموحة (سكاى لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م لوران (ش محمد عز العرب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Ezz Al Arab St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 217 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    66,820 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 275 للبيع سموحة ألبرت الأول مطلات مفتوحة

    Baytak. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 186 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fleming

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Camp Caesar

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 260م للبيع في شارع باستور وابور المياه

    Baytak. logo image

    Bastour St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 208 م سابا باشا ترى البحر بوضوح

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    40,865 EGP/sqm