3 bedroom Properties for sale in Alexandria Desert Road

Looks like all homes in Alexandria Desert Road, Hay Sharq, Moharam Bek are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Safwa Towers

    Elite Groupe logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م , العصافرة فيو بحر مباشر ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    اليكس ويست كمباوند الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م لوران (ش محمد درة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Kafr Abdo

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,744,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169م سموحة - كومباوند The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    75,408 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Tharwat

    Next Estate logo image

    Abd Al Khalek Tharwat St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    19,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,112,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحه (مروج تشييد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 178 sq m, Alex West Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    39,044 EGP/sqm