3 bedroom Properties for sale in Glim, page 2

105 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200 sqm Gleem Abu Qir St

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m net, Gleem

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 217 م جليم (بين الترام و البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    40,092 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Glim - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م جليم (ش احمد فتحي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    20,526 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 150m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 125m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م جليم (ش مصطفي فهمي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Fahmy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م جليم (ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م جليم (ش مصطفى فهمي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Zahran Roshdy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ultra Super Lux Finish In Glim

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Hedaya Basha St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 245 م جليم (ش ابو قير مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    35,918 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 245 sqm in Gleem

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    36,122 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Gleem 125m (Off Abdel Wahab Ali St .

    Noterdam St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في جليم – 235م تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Baytak. logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى جليم شارع ابوقير الرئيسي

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م جليم (ش احمد فتحي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Zahran Roshdy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 264 م جليم (خطوات من الترام)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 310 م جليم (ش اسماعيل حبروك)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م جليم (خطوات لشارع ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - جليم - متفرع من شارع ابو قير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – جليم – تاني نمرة من شارع ابو قير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    33,214 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 275 sqm – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm